|
|
Vsledky predchdzajcich ronkov
2019
2018
2017
Grand Prix SMALL |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Czonkowska Barbara |
AISZA u Gagi |
Poland |
PL |
5,0 |
120,62 |
54 |
|
2. |
Cabadajov Michaela |
A3CH Goldjump Aus. Simply the Best |
Agility Allstars Bratislava |
SK |
0,06 |
139,21 |
48 |
|
3. |
ebkov Lucie |
Adlka ULI z an |
Ps kola Od Svat Lucie |
CZ |
10,00 |
124,71 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix MEDIUM |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Magnoli Klimeov Martina |
Irhaberki Csimota Kiki |
Amonra |
CZ |
0,00 |
107,72 |
68 |
|
2. |
Kolevov Martina |
Grip apka |
AK Lazany |
SK |
10,63 |
139,74 |
36 |
|
3. |
Dukov Julie |
Brown Beauty z Lodice |
GrantAgility |
CZ |
105,00 |
184,52 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix LARGE |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Vakoni Pavol |
Shadow Of Aire Iris Ikea |
AK Skiper Bratislava |
SK |
100,00 |
168,12 |
43 |
|
2. |
Gbor Csermely |
Ussona Bohemia Alk |
Bergarac |
HU |
5,00 |
110,87 |
28 |
|
3. |
Zvonkov Jana |
Breena z Vandalky |
Amonra |
CZ |
20,00 |
114,28 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016
Finle SMALL |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Vakoni Pavol |
Diana Daria Tantum Auri |
AK Skiper BA |
SR |
0 |
38,46 |
|
|
2. |
Frstlov Lenka |
Bungee Nexee z Elsameru |
- |
R |
0 |
39,59 |
|
|
3. |
Odnogova Barbora |
Gia |
RSDC |
SR |
0 |
39,78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finle MEDIUM |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Neumann Peter |
Darius Tantum Auri |
AK Skiper BA |
SR |
0 |
47,60 |
|
|
2. |
Kollmann Manuela |
Timo |
HV Berndorf |
A |
5 |
41,09 |
|
|
3. |
Puldov rka |
Never Give Up Koryfej |
OSA Dingo |
R |
10 |
42,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finle LARGE |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Vakoni Pavol |
Shadow Of Aire Fiona Fly |
AK Skiper BA |
SR |
0 |
34,07 |
|
|
2. |
Rikov Radana |
Aready Bohemia Grant |
Ps kola Na Ostrov Brno |
R |
0 |
36,14 |
|
|
3. |
Vakebov Martina |
Debby Ferenk |
Ps kola Na Ostrov Brno |
R |
0 |
36,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix SMALL |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Cabadajov Michaela |
Goldjump Aus. Simply the Best |
ARP Dog Team |
SR |
1,41 |
86,41 |
25 |
|
2. |
Heitmann Jens |
Borderline Country Hero |
RV HSV Donaustadt |
A |
200,00 |
235,50 |
25 |
|
3. |
Kandrov Silvia |
Aylin Von Chirlitz |
K Severan |
SR |
3,41 |
90,29 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix MEDIUM |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Puldov rka |
Never Give Up Koryfej |
OSA Dingo |
R |
5 |
80,41 |
37 |
|
2. |
Ksa Edina |
Diamond Starlight Pierre |
All For Dog Vydrany |
SR |
11,86 |
93,59 |
30 |
|
3. |
Kolevov Grtka |
Ebby Daisy World |
AK Lazany |
SR |
7,70 |
89,70 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix LARGE |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Vakoni Pavol |
Shadow Of Aire Fiona Fly |
AK Skiper BA |
SR |
10 |
65,73 |
29 |
|
2. |
Vakebov Martina |
Debby Ferenk |
Ps kola Na Ostrov Brno |
R |
10 |
71,82 |
20 |
|
3. |
Rikov Radana |
Aready Bohemia Grant |
Ps kola Na Ostrov Brno |
R |
100 |
131,70 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2015
Finle SMALL |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Vakoni Pavol |
Diana Daria Tantum Auri |
AK Skiper BA |
SR |
0 |
37,93 |
|
|
2. |
Podjed Marua |
Nancy Blue von Karntnerland |
Agility Ilirija |
SLO |
0 |
39,35 |
|
|
3. |
Vakoni Pavol |
Cira Caria Tantum Auri |
AK Skiper BA |
SR |
0 |
40,46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finle MEDIUM |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Srebri Maa |
Ajiram Alli Sava |
KOSSP Zagreb |
CRO |
0 |
38,84 |
|
|
2. |
Janoviov Anita |
Charlotte Isabell Harisson |
Agility Dobr pes |
SR |
0 |
46,08 |
|
|
3. |
Kolevov Martina |
Grip apka |
AK Lazany |
SR |
0 |
48,96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finle LARGE |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Ziolkowska Magdalena |
Hetton Grant Bohemia Alke |
Klub Agility FORT |
SR |
0 |
34,19 |
|
|
2. |
Vakoni Pavol |
Shadow Of Aire Fiona Fly |
AK Skiper BA |
SR |
0 |
34,55 |
|
|
3. |
Podjed Maru |
Adorable Quick & Black Julia |
Agility Ilirija |
SLO |
0 |
37,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix SMALL |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Podlipnik C. Katarina |
Beauty Power dogs Energy |
KD Emona |
SLO |
0 |
73,82 |
37 |
|
2. |
Neumann Peter |
Jackie |
AK Skiper BA |
SR |
8,58 |
81,45 |
26 |
|
3. |
Harangoz gnes |
Rock Rott Amanda |
KK Anika Koice |
SR |
13,42 |
99,42 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix MEDIUM |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Podlipnik C. Katarina |
Arkosligeti Kocos Sed |
KD Emona |
SLO |
0 |
67,17 |
40 |
|
2. |
Srebri Maa |
Ajiram Alli Sava |
KOSSP Zagreb |
CRO |
5 |
68,57 |
38 |
|
3. |
Kaiserov Jana |
Black Bee Chlupate stesti |
AK Skiper BA |
SR |
2,98 |
84,05 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix LARGE |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Ziolkowska Magdalena |
Hetton Grant Bohemia Alke |
Klub Agility FORT |
PL |
0 |
63,75 |
43 |
|
2. |
Vakoni Pavol |
Shadow of Aire IRIS IKEA |
AK Skiper BA |
SR |
0 |
68,69 |
22 |
|
3. |
Rikov Radana |
Aready Bohemia Grant |
P na Ostrov Brno |
R |
100 |
134,3 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2014
Grand Prix SMALL |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Vakoni Pavol |
Diana Daria Tantum Auri |
AK Skiper BA |
SR |
5 |
69,39 |
37 |
|
2. |
Votrubcova Klara |
Alexandr Kralovska Manta |
KK lapanice |
R |
0 |
73,72 |
33 |
|
3. |
Hauser Sabrina |
Amber-Astra in Gold Austrian Spirit |
RV Pottendorf |
A |
0 |
73,18 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix MEDIUM |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Kovac Tina |
POS Fortune Maker |
KD DUPLICA |
SLO |
0 |
71,75 |
38 |
|
2. |
Hauser Sabrina |
Bessy von der Haunimhle |
RV Pottendorf |
A |
5 |
71,11 |
37 |
|
3. |
Pichystalov Veronika |
Charley Chip z Hemanova dvora |
KK Zetor Brno |
R |
0 |
77,25 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix LARGE |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Lika Radovan |
Oress Rubnov srdce |
KK Zetor Brno |
R |
0 |
63,75 |
40 |
|
2. |
Javor David |
Kute nebula from doggone borders |
KD Maribor |
SLO |
0 |
68,69 |
35 |
|
3. |
Golab Iwona |
NNL Over Drive |
Odlotowe Psy |
PL |
0 |
67,16 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013
Grand Prix SMALL |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Brandstetter Lisa |
Celebrita z Dablovy Studanky (Lynn) |
SV Steyr Gleink |
A |
0 |
70,7 |
43 |
|
2. |
Vakoni Pavol |
Diana Daria Tantum Auri (Diana) |
AK Skiper BA |
SR |
0 |
73,88 |
25 |
|
3. |
Zakotnik Dasa |
Jasenak Negresco (Katka) |
Agility Ilirija |
SLO |
0 |
74,42 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix MEDIUM |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Magnoli Klimeov Martina |
Irhaberki Csimota Kiki (Kiki) |
Amonra ebn |
R |
0 |
68,74 |
37 |
|
2. |
Maruszczak Roman |
EVOLUTION Willa Mora (Evoczek) |
... |
PL |
0 |
70,13 |
35 |
|
3. |
Dukov Julie |
Brown Beauty z Lodice (Chelsea) |
KK Komoany |
R |
5 |
69,52 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix LARGE |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Magnoli Carlo |
Edge des plaines du Minervois (Didi) |
Amonra ebn |
R |
0 |
71,52 |
40 |
|
2. |
Lika Radovan |
Amulet for Luck od Zlatonosn ky (Laky) |
KK Zetor Brno |
R |
0 |
71,72 |
32 |
|
3. |
Lika Radovan |
Oress Rubnov srdce (Ory) |
KK Zetor Brno |
R |
100 |
133,8 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2012
Grand Prix SMALL |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Konen Martina |
Bugaboo the Little Bodyguard (Inch) |
Agility Camaro |
R |
0 |
72,56 |
26 |
|
2. |
Antalov Miriama |
A3ch.Bellonka Metuje (J.C.) |
AK Nitra |
SR |
100 |
139,24 |
25 |
|
3. |
Zakotnik Dasa |
Leangi Pima Bounce (Bones) |
KD Barje |
SLO |
5 |
68,21 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix MEDIUM |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Klimeov Martina |
Irhaberki Csimota Kiki (Kiki) |
Amonra ebn |
R |
0 |
65,47 |
38 |
|
2. |
cs-Kvesi gnes |
Eppie from Golden Regia (Eppie) |
Bta Kutya Klub |
HU |
0 |
70,11 |
28 |
|
3. |
Kova Tina |
POS Fortune Maker (Ty) |
KD Barje |
SLO |
5 |
68,3 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix LARGE |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Bona Polona |
Kia Con Maige (Kia) |
Agility Ilirija |
SLO |
100 |
135,89 |
25 |
|
2. |
Smocek Jan |
Jet Rider Rubinove Srdce (Pipin) |
Ti sestry |
R |
0 |
67,5 |
20 |
|
3. |
Kivilo Alar |
Never Never Land G (Tuffy) |
KOSSP Zagreb |
CRO |
100 |
136,03 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2011
Grand Prix SMALL |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Fried Hans |
Chili von der Haunimhle (Chili) |
RV Pottendorf |
A |
10 |
133,69 |
65 |
|
2. |
Zakotnik Dasa |
Jasenak Negresco (Katka) |
KD Barje |
SLO |
5,5 |
146,83 |
59 |
|
3. |
Kwiecie-Maniewska Olga |
MIRANDA ze Sztormowej (SUNDAY) |
Extreme Dog |
PL |
15 |
137,94 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix MEDIUM |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Kova Tina |
Prince of sunlight Fortune Maker (Ty) |
KD Barje |
SLO |
5 |
130,67 |
65 |
|
2. |
Bona Polona |
Ozugrato Buzavirag (ja) |
Agility Ilirija |
SLO |
100 |
194,51 |
61 |
|
3. |
Kemetmller Ludmilla |
Chelsi - Gladys dark of Working County (Chelsi) |
RV Am Riederberg |
A |
5 |
155,86 |
48 |
|
10. |
Michalkov Natlia J |
Elien Elis Hunderlov (Elien) |
AK Skiper BA |
SR |
47,13 |
171,32 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix LARGE |
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
uek Matej |
Blair Witch Joy Ovcarska (Witch) |
Agility Ilirija |
SLO |
100 |
196,93 |
50 |
|
2. |
Trbian Neja |
Lars Lamar (Lar) |
KD Ljubljana |
SLO |
20 |
129,11 |
37 |
|
3. |
Smoek Jan |
Pipin Rubinove Srdce (Pipin) |
Ti sestry |
R |
105,62 |
202,19 |
37 |
|
29. |
vbov Markta J |
Bert (Bertk) |
ROSA Zln |
R |
27,5 |
180,76 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2010
Grand Prix SMALL
|
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Novak Susanne |
Agent Jack Black of Sprightliness (Jack) |
GV Wiental |
A |
100 |
194,84 |
55 |
|
2. |
Antalova Miriama |
Bellonka Metuje (-) |
AK Nitra |
SR |
200 |
268,46 |
45 |
|
3. |
Vetrkov Zuzana |
Baria Isis Mal r (Isis) |
KK Blatn |
SR |
20 |
144,39 |
42 |
|
8. |
Staniakov Karin J |
Sunny |
AK Skiper BA |
SR |
405,03 |
486,03 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix MEDIUM
|
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Vakebov Martina |
Sabastian z ern Hlsky (Seban) |
P na Ostrov Brno |
R |
5 |
130,82 |
58 |
|
2. |
Zakotnik Daa |
Prince of Sunlight Fortune Maker (Ty) |
Agility Ilirija |
SLO |
105 |
194,16 |
53 |
|
3. |
Wasserbauerov Martina |
Jessy |
Katmaj Opava |
R |
5 |
138,9 |
42 |
|
13. |
Mrzov Nikol J |
Cleo z Panstv Offenheim (Cleo) |
KK Valtice |
R |
120,4 |
214,98 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix LARGE
|
|
Por. | Psovod | Pes | Klub | Kraj | TB | as | Body |
|
1. |
Vakebov Martina |
Cindy Ayky (Kessy) |
P na Ostrov Brno |
R |
100 |
190,37 |
54 |
|
2. |
Herendy Veronika |
Apache Amazing Shepherd of Aqua (Apache) |
Top Mancs |
HU |
10 |
122,7 |
48 |
|
3. |
Korn Csaba |
Absolute Amazing Chaconne Macleod (Chaconne) |
Happy Dog |
HU |
200 |
264,52 |
33 |
|
14. |
Pauler Petra J |
Celtic Soul Bunny (Bunny) |
Npszigeti kutyaiskola |
HU |
112,49 |
206,3 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|